Línea de Autobús 18 - Muni 18 inbound: Stonestown => Outer Richmond - Muni
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - 19th Avenue & Buckingham Way
- 2 - 20th Avenue & Winston Drive
- 3 - Winston Drive & Buckingham Way
- 4 - Winston Drive & Lake Merced Boulevard
- 5 - Lake Merced Boulevard & Middlefield Drive
- 6 - Lake Merced Boulevard & Lakeshore Drive
- 7 - Skyline Boulevard & Sloat Boulevard
- 8 - Sloat Boulevard & 41st Avenue
- 9 - Sloat Boulevard & 45th Avenue
- 10 - 46th Avenue & Wawona Street
- 11 - 46th Avenue & Vicente Street
- 12 - 46th Avenue & Ulloa Street
- 13 - 46th Avenue & Taraval Street
- 14 - 46th Avenue & Santiago Street
- 15 - 46th Avenue & Rivera Street
- 16 - 46th Avenue & Quintara Street
- 17 - 46th Avenue & Pacheco Street
- 18 - 46th Avenue & Ortega Street
- 19 - 46th Avenue & Noriega Street
- 20 - 46th Avenue & Moraga Street
- 21 - 46th Avenue & Lawton Street
- 22 - 46th Avenue & Kirkham Street
- 23 - 46th Avenue & Judah Street
- 24 - 46th Avenue & Irving Street
- 25 - 46th Avenue & Lincoln Way
- 26 - Lincoln Way & 47th Avenue
- 27 - Lincoln Way & Great Highway
- 28 - Ocean Beach Parking Lot
- 29 - La Playa Street & Fulton Street
- 30 - Cabrillo Street & La Playa Street
- 31 - Cabrillo Street & 47th Avenue
- 32 - 45th Avenue & Cabrillo Street
- 33 - 45th Avenue & Balboa Street
- 34 - Balboa Street & 43rd Avenue
- 35 - Balboa Street & 40th Avenue
- 36 - Balboa Street & 37th Avenue
- 37 - Balboa Street & 34th Avenue
- 38 - 33rd Avenue & Balboa Street
- 39 - 33rd Avenue & Anza Street
- 40 - 33rd Avenue & Geary Boulevard
- 41 - 33rd Avenue & Clement Street
- 42 - Clement Street & Legion of Honor Drive
- 43 - Legion of Honor